Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2016 All Teams, Squads

The 2016 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy seventh season. Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Jan 02, Sat will start and Jan 20, Wed 2016 ended. 2016 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 4 is divided into groups. Group A – Gujarat, Himachal Pradesh, Hyderabad, Bengal, Tamil Nadu, Haryana and Vidarbha. Group B – Punjab, Rajasthan, Jharkhand, Saurashtra, Tripura, Kerala and Jammu & Kashmir. Group C – Madhya Pradesh, Andhra, Delhi, Railways, Baroda, Assam and Goa. Group D – Mumbai, Odisha, Karnataka, Services, Uttar Pradesh and Maharashtra. Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2016 Live Broadcasters on Sky Sports HD, Star sports, Ten sports, Willow TV, Fox Sports

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2016 All Teams and Squads

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2016 Squads

Delhi

Gautam Gambhir, Unmukt Chand, Manan Sharma, Pawan Negi, Nitish Rana, Sarang Rawat,Pradeep Sangwan, Dhruv Shorey, Suboth Bhati, Aditya Kaushik, Milind Kumar, Ashish Nehra,Navdeep Saini, Shivam Sharma, Sarthak Ranjan

Tamil Nadu

Rajagopal Sathish, Baba Aparajith, Baba Indrajith, Aswin Crist, DT Chandrasekar, Dinesh Karthik, Abhinav Mukund, Shahrukh Khan, Antony Dhas, Murugan Ashwin, Bharath Shankar,Jagatheesan Kousik, Rahil Shah, Vijay Shankar, Washington Sundar, Abhishek Tanwar,Srikkanth Anirudha

Uttar Pradesh

Suresh Raina, Akshdeep Nath, Piyush Chawla, Eklavya Dwivedi, Praveen Kumar, Ankit Rajpoot, Saurabh Kumar, Rinku Singh, Prashant Gupta, Shubham Chaubey, Saurabh Sureshnath Dubey, Kuldeep Yadav, Mohammad Javed, Samarth Singh, Umang Sharma,Amit Mishra

Saurashtra

Jaydev Shah, Avi Barot , Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Vandit Jivrajani, Cheteshwar Pujara,Kuldeep Raval, Pruthvipal Solanki, Aarpit Vasavada, Sheldon Jackson, Chirag Jani, Kamlesh Makvana, Deepak Punia, Saurya Sanandiya, Jaydev Unadkat

Mumbai

Aditya Tare, Siddharth Chitnis, Iqbal Abdulla, Dhawal Kulkarni, Abhishek Nayar, Abhishek Raut, Shardul Thakur, Suryakumar Yadav, Jay Gokul Bista, Akhil Herwadkar, Shreyas Iyer,Siddhesh Lad, Rohan Raje, Pravin Tambe, Sagar Trivedi

Karnataka

Vinay Kumar, Mayank Agarwal, Santhebennur Akshay, Sreenath Arvind, Stuart Binny,Cariappa, CM Gautam, Shreyas Gopal, Aniruddha Joshi, Abhimanyu Mithun, Karun Nair,Samarth, Suchith, Robin Uthappa, Mohammed Taha

Assam

Gokul Sharma, Abu Nechim, Krishna Das, Swarupam Purkayastha, Sibsankar Roy,Jamaluddin Syed Mohammad, Arun Karthik, Amit Verma, Arup Das, Pallavkumar Das, Abhijit Roy, Amit Sinha, Wasiqur Rahman, Saahil Jain, Mrinmoy Dutta, Jogeswar Bhumij

Gujarat

Parthiv Patel, Mehul Patel, Himalaya Barad, Jasprit Bumrah, Manpreet Juneja, Hardik Patel,RP Singh, Rohit Dahiya, Priyank Panchal, Rujul Bhatt, Chirag Gandhi, Rush Kalaria, Karan Patel, Raxlee Taylor

Madhya Pradesh

Naman Ojha, Ankit Sharma, Venkatesh Iyer, Ishwar Pandey, Jalaj Saxena, Harpreet Singh,Puneet Datey, Mihir Hirwani, Ankit Kushwah, Parth Sahani, Zafar Ali, Anand Bias, Ayan Khan,Ashutosh Singh, Sohraab Dhaliwal , Ashwin Das

Baroda

Irfan Pathan, Rishi Arothe, Kedar Devdhar, Abhijit Karambelkar, Hardik Pandya, Yusuf Pathan, Atit Sheth, Deepak Hooda, Bhargav Bhatt, Mrunal Devdhar, Dhiren Mistry, Munaf Patel, Pinal Shah, Swapnil Singh, Soaeb Tai

Rajasthan

Pankaj Singh, Rajat Bhatia, Aniket Choudhary, Ankit Lamba, Manjeet Singh, Puneet Yadav,Suryaprakash Suwalka, Kukna Ajay Singh, Rajesh Bishnoi, Siddharth Dobal, Manender Narender Singh, Ashok Menaria, Nathu Singh, Tanveer-Ul-Haq, Dishant Yagnik, Ankush Bikram Singh

Haryana

Sanjay Budhwar, Yuzvendra Chahal, Ajit Chahal, Ashish Hooda, Jayant Yadav, Mohit Sharma, Mohit Hooda, Rahul Tewatia, Nitin Saini, Harshal Patel, Rahul Dagar, Chaitanya Bishnoi, Vikram Singh Rajawat, Poonish Mehta, Shamsher Yadav, Guntashveer Singh, Amit Mishra, Rohit Parmod Sharma, Umang Chugh, Virender Sehwag, Sachin Rana

Bengal

Manoj Tiwary, Laxmi Shukla, Wriddhiman Saha, Ashok Dinda, Mohammed Shami, Shreevats Goswami, Sudip Chatterjee, Debabrata Das, Pankaj Shaw, Pramod Chandila, Aamir Gani,Pragyan Ojha, Sayan Mondal, Mukesh Kumar, Anurag Tiwari, Pratap Singh

Andhra

Srikar Bharat, Bandaru Ayyappa, AG Pradeep, Jyothi Sai Krishna, Duvvarapu Siva Kumar,Sirla Srinivas, Bodavarapu Sudhakar, Ashwin Hebbar, Karthik Raman, Prasanth Kumar, KV Sasikanth, Koripalli Sreekanth, Cheepurapalli Stephen, Girinath Reddy, Karan Shinde

Hyderabad

Hanuma Vihari, Himalay Agarwal, Akash Bhandari, Jaweed Ali, Mohammed Siraj, Akshath Reddy, Kolla Sumanth, Vishal Sharma, Tanmay Agarwal, Ashish Reddy, Mehdi Hasan,Chama Milind, Ravi Kiran, Bavanaka Sandeep, Annabathula Akash

Jharkhand

Shahbaz Nadeem, Anand Singh, Ankit Dabas, Kumar Deobrat, Shiv Gautam, Ishank Jaggi,Kaushal Singh, Monu Kumar, Shasheem Sanjay Rathour, Sonu Singh, Sumit Kumar, Saurabh Tiwary, Vikash Singh, Virat Singh, Prakash Seet

Kerala

Nizar Niyas, Fabid Ahmed, Jafar Jamal, Vinoop Manoharan, Mohammed Azharuddeen,Rohan Prem, Sanju Samson, Nikhilesh Surendran, Basil Thampi, Raiphi Gomez, VA Jagadeesh, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Padmanabhan Prasanth, Sachin Baby, Sandeep Warrier

Punjab

Harbhajan Singh, Baltej Singh, Jiwanjot Singh, Gitansh Khera, Mandeep Singh, Manan Vohra, Yuvraj Singh, Himanshu Chawla, Harmeet Singh, Siddarth Kaul, Pargat Singh,Mayank Sidhana, Gurinder Singh, Sarabjit Singh, Anmol Malhotra

Railways

Ranjit Mali, Ashish Yadav, Faiz Ahmed, Karn Sharma, Vivek Singh, Anureet Singh, V Cheluvaraj, Arindam Ghosh, Akshat Pandey, Mahesh Rawat, Krishnakant Upadhyay,Saurabh Wakaskar, Asad Pathan, Karan Mahajan, Praveen Deshetti, Asadullah Khan

Tripura

Manisankar Murasingh, Swapan Das, Udiyan Bose, Rana Dutta, Viki Saha, Nirupam Sen,Samrat Singha, Sanjay Majumder, Rajesh Banik, Chiranjit Paul, Bunti Roy, Nirupam Sen Chowdhary, Rajat Dey, Ajoy Sarkar, Bikramkumar Das

Vidarbha

Faiz Fazal, Ravi Jangid, Swapnil Bandiwar, Amol Jungade, Akshay Kolhar, Jitesh Sharma,Ravikumar Thakur, Ganesh Satish, S Badrinath, Rajneesh Gurbani, Akshay Karnewar,Urvesh Patel, Shalabh Shrivastava, Akshay Wakhare, Apoorv Wankhade

Odisha

Govinda Poddar, Lagnajit Samal, Tukuna Sahoo, Anurag Sarangi, Arabind Singh, Basant Mohanty, Deepak Behera, Abhilash Mallick, Roshan Kumar Rao, Biplab Samantray, Alok Chandra Sahoo, Abhishek Yadav, Bikas Pati, Rishikesh Das, Manoj Barik

Services

Anshul Gupta, Amit Pachhara, Nitin Yadav, Ritesh Negi, Rahul Kanojia, Mumtaz Qadir, Suraj Yadav, Soumya Ranjan Swain, Diwesh Pathania, Rajat Paliwal, Azaruddin Bloch, Yashpal Singh, Nakul Verma, Sufiyan Alam, Kamal Passi, Shadab Nazar, Soumik Chatterjee, Avishek Sinha, Raushan Raj, Devender Lohchab, Sumit Singh, Deepak Rai

Himachal Pradesh

Mayank Dagar, Bipul Sharma, Amit Kumar, Robin Bist, Prashant Chopra, Paras Dogra,Pankaj Jaiswal, Ronit More, Rahul Singh, Abhimanyu Rana, Rishi Dhawan, Raghav Dhawan,Nikhil Gangta, Akshay Chauhan, Ankush Bains, Sumeet Verma

Jammu and Kashmir

Zahoor Sofi, Adil Reshi, Bandeep Singh, Ahmed Bandy, Manish Dogra, Mithun Manhas,Mohammed Mudhasir, Parvez Rasool, Shubham Pundir, Rohit Sharma, Ian Dev Singh,Waseem Raza, Aditya Pratap Singh, Syed Sagar

Goa

Sagun Kamat, Saurabh Bandekar, Deepraj Gaonkar, Darshan Misal, Rituraj Singh, Reagan Pinto, Swapnil Asnodkar, Lakshay Garg , Shadab Jakati, Snehal Kauthankar, Amulaya Pandrekar, Rajashekhar Harikant, Kashyap Bakle, Srinivas Fadte, Felix Alemao

Maharashtra

Kedar Jadhav, Ankit Bawne, Prayag Bhati, Swapnil Gugale, Harshad Khadiwale, Shrikant Mundhe, Nikhil Naik, Rahul Tripathi, Chirag Khurana, Satyajeet Bachhav, Samad Fallah,Shamshuzama Kazi, Rohit Motwani, Domnic Joseph, Anupam Sanklecha

Reletad Post

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2016 Schedule

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2016 Live Telecast 

Reply

Leave a Reply